Individual Averages > Winter 2017-18 > Division Three
Player Team Played Won % Win
Tom Watson Bromley D 60 53 88.33%
Raymond Dixon Victoria Park B 54 52 96.30%
Matthew Gibbs Bromley C 54 45 83.33%
Stevie Smith Victoria Park B 51 39 76.47%
Harry Fletcher Woodfield L 45 35 77.78%
Steven Crowson Wednesfield B 45 35 77.78%
Peter Hargreaves Woodfield L 48 35 72.92%
Keith Handley Electricity C 54 34 62.96%
Brian Dorsett Albrighton 51 33 64.71%
Andrew Beastall Cheslyn Hay 51 33 64.71%
Martin Clayton Bromley C 54 33 61.11%
Roy Brough Electricity C 60 33 55.00%
Martin Rollason Victoria Park B 39 32 82.05%
Piotr Jasinski Woodfield L 30 29 96.67%
Callum Squire Cheslyn Hay 48 29 60.42%
Craig Cartwright Cheslyn Hay 45 27 60.00%
Nigel Lockley Jones Road D 51 27 52.94%
Sylvain Savary Bromley D 48 23 47.92%
Asghar Ahmad Jones Road D 36 21 58.33%
Alan Westwood Wednesfield B 57 21 36.84%
Faisal Khan Cheslyn Hay 27 20 74.07%
James Daly Jones Road C 45 20 44.44%
Charlie Brinkmann Woodfield L 27 19 70.37%
Ephraim Davis Bromley D 36 18 50.00%
Steve Smith Victoria Park B 18 17 94.44%
Piotr Baranek Woodfield L 30 17 56.67%
Tony Deeley Jones Road C 39 17 43.59%
Adam Deeley Jones Road C 42 17 40.48%
Conor Mitchell Jones Road D 33 16 48.48%
Carl Wycherley Electricity C 48 16 33.33%
Conroy Knapp Bromley C 21 13 61.90%
Malcolm Stanley Lanesfield BB 30 13 43.33%
Nick Dear Jones Road C 45 13 28.89%
Mike Hodgetts Bromley C 27 12 44.44%
Roderick Poole Bromley D 24 11 45.83%
Joseph Annam Jones Road D 12 7 58.33%
Jordan Dugmore Lanesfield BB 24 7 29.17%
Terry Unitt Wednesfield B 18 6 33.33%
Brian Fellows Wednesfield B 51 6 11.76%
Geoff Owen Jones Road D 12 5 41.67%
Rumsa Patel Jones Road D 27 5 18.52%
Gus Conte Albrighton 57 5 8.77%
Raymond Farnworth Albrighton 60 5 8.33%
Mathew Phillips Bromley C 6 4 66.67%
Robert Powell Jones Road D 9 4 44.44%
David Humpage Electricity C 12 4 33.33%
Peter Beech Bromley D 12 4 33.33%
Robert Fletcher Cheslyn Hay 3 3 100.00%
Pete Collins Albrighton 3 2 66.67%
Peter Jacques Cheslyn Hay 3 2 66.67%
Ivor Anderson Victoria Park B 12 2 16.67%
Neil Haywood Lanesfield BB 36 2 5.56%
Owen Morris Lanesfield BB 36 2 5.56%
Liam Evans Lanesfield BB 42 2 4.76%
John Westwood Wednesfield B 3 1 33.33%
Malcolm Baldwin Victoria Park B 3 1 33.33%
Robin Bolton Lanesfield BB 6 1 16.67%
David Hale Bromley C 6 1 16.67%
Luke Lloyd Lanesfield BB 6 1 16.67%
Nathan Wycherley Electricity C 3 0 0.00%
John Dainty Electricity C 3 0 0.00%
Peter Smart Victoria Park B 3 0 0.00%
Stephen Fletcher Cheslyn Hay 3 0 0.00%
Displaying: 63 players Last Updated:
National #TableTennisDay
Share This Page
Filter by Division
Filter by Club
Filter by Team
Highest Ranked
Win Percentage
Min Appearances
Players with no wins